Calendar

December 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Thursday December 1
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday December 2
  • 10:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Serv Pro Christmas Party
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Serv Pro Christmas Party
    10:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 10:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Saturday December 3
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Serv Pro clean up
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Serv Pro clean up
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Serv Pro Christmas Party Ends 9:00 am
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Serv Pro Christmas Party
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 10:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 10:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday December 4
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday December 5
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday December 6
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday December 7
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday December 8
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday December 9
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Jessica Team soccer training
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Jessica Team soccer training
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 4:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - T-10 Soccer with Tio
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - T-10 Soccer with Tio
    5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Saturday December 10
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 9:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Coach Nick private practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Coach Nick private practice
    12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 12:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday December 11
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday December 12
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday December 13
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday December 14
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday December 15
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday December 16
Saturday December 17
  • 8:00 am – 11:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    8:00 am – 11:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - World cup soccer event
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - World cup soccer event
    6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday December 18
  • ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - World cup soccer event Ends 8:00 am
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - World cup soccer event
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday December 19
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday December 20
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday December 21
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday December 22
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday December 23
Saturday December 24
  • 8:00 am – 11:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    8:00 am – 11:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday December 25
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday December 26
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday December 27
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select / Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday December 28
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/Premier Wrestling Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday December 29
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday December 30
Saturday December 31
  • 8:00 am – 11:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    8:00 am – 11:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

January 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday January 1
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday January 2
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday January 3
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday January 4
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday January 5
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday January 6
Saturday January 7
  • 8:00 am – 11:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    8:00 am – 11:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday January 8
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Oregon Classic Qualifier Hosted by Ascend Wrestling Academy
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Oregon Classic Qualifier Hosted by Ascend Wrestling Academy
    6:00 am – 8:00 pm
    1316 Fifth St
    Snohomish WA 98290
    United States

    Location: Snohomish High School – Gym
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday January 9
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday January 10
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday January 11
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday January 12
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday January 13
Saturday January 14
  • 8:00 am – 11:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    8:00 am – 11:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday January 15
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday January 16
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday January 17
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday January 18
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday January 19
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday January 20
Saturday January 21
  • 8:00 am – 11:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    8:00 am – 11:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday January 22
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday January 23
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday January 24
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday January 25
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday January 26
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday January 27
Saturday January 28
  • 8:00 am – 11:00 am ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    8:00 am – 11:00 am
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday January 29
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday January 30
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday January 31
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

February 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday February 1
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday February 2
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday February 3
Saturday February 4
  • 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Poker fundraiser
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Poker fundraiser
    5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Sunday February 5
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday February 6
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday February 7
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday February 8
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First week of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Thursday February 9
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Prospect Room
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 5:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Select/ Premier Preseason Practice
    6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    First day of preseason Folk Style practice.
    Please register on our website and mandatory USA membership card needed for the first day of training .

    Registration link:
    https://www.ascendwrestlingacademy.com/registration

    USA Membership Card:

    https://www.usawmembership.com/login (Arrival Time: 6:15 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Friday February 10
Saturday February 11
Sunday February 12
  • 11:00 am – 1:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Ascend HS wrestling practice
    11:00 am – 1:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday February 13
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday February 14
  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday February 15
Thursday February 16
Friday February 17
Saturday February 18
Sunday February 19
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday February 20
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday February 21
  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Soeed/Agility/Olympic Lifting w/U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Mike U18’s
    8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 8:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Wednesday February 22
Thursday February 23
Friday February 24
Saturday February 25
Sunday February 26
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - U 19’s Grapeettes Softball Training w/ Coach Mike
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 1:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Monday February 27
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes U 14’s Speed/Agility/ Olympic Lifting
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    With Coach Stephanie (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY MAIN CALENDAR - Grapeettes Softball Training w/Coach Jeff
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    7533 WEST BOSTAIN ROAD

    Location: ASCEND WRESTLING ACADEMY
    (Arrival Time: 6:00 PM (Pacific Time (US & Canada)))

Tuesday February 28

March 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday March 1
Thursday March 2
Friday March 3
Saturday March 4
Sunday March 5
Monday March 6
Tuesday March 7
Wednesday March 8
Thursday March 9
Friday March 10
Saturday March 11
Sunday March 12
Monday March 13
Tuesday March 14
Wednesday March 15
Thursday March 16
Friday March 17
Saturday March 18
Sunday March 19
Monday March 20
Tuesday March 21
Wednesday March 22
Thursday March 23
Friday March 24
Saturday March 25
Sunday March 26
Monday March 27
Tuesday March 28
Wednesday March 29
Thursday March 30
Friday March 31

No events.

April 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday April 1
Sunday April 2
Monday April 3
Tuesday April 4
Wednesday April 5
Thursday April 6
Friday April 7
Saturday April 8
Sunday April 9
Monday April 10
Tuesday April 11
Wednesday April 12
Thursday April 13
Friday April 14
Saturday April 15
Sunday April 16
Monday April 17
Tuesday April 18
Wednesday April 19
Thursday April 20
Friday April 21
Saturday April 22
Sunday April 23
Monday April 24
Tuesday April 25
Wednesday April 26
Thursday April 27
Friday April 28
Saturday April 29
Sunday April 30

No events.

May 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday May 1
Tuesday May 2
Wednesday May 3
Thursday May 4
Friday May 5
Saturday May 6
Sunday May 7
Monday May 8
Tuesday May 9
Wednesday May 10
Thursday May 11
Friday May 12
Saturday May 13
Sunday May 14
Monday May 15
Tuesday May 16
Wednesday May 17
Thursday May 18
Friday May 19
Saturday May 20
Sunday May 21
Monday May 22
Tuesday May 23
Wednesday May 24
Thursday May 25
Friday May 26
Saturday May 27
Sunday May 28
Monday May 29
Tuesday May 30
Wednesday May 31

No events.

June 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Thursday June 1
Friday June 2
Saturday June 3
Sunday June 4
Monday June 5
Tuesday June 6
Wednesday June 7
Thursday June 8
Friday June 9
Saturday June 10
Sunday June 11
Monday June 12
Tuesday June 13
Wednesday June 14
Thursday June 15
Friday June 16
Saturday June 17
Sunday June 18
Monday June 19
Tuesday June 20
Wednesday June 21
Thursday June 22
Friday June 23
Saturday June 24
Sunday June 25
Monday June 26
Tuesday June 27
Wednesday June 28
Thursday June 29
Friday June 30

No events.

July 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday July 1
Sunday July 2
Monday July 3
Tuesday July 4
Wednesday July 5
Thursday July 6
Friday July 7
Saturday July 8
Sunday July 9
Monday July 10
Tuesday July 11
Wednesday July 12
Thursday July 13
Friday July 14
Saturday July 15
Sunday July 16
Monday July 17
Tuesday July 18
Wednesday July 19
Thursday July 20
Friday July 21
Saturday July 22
Sunday July 23
Monday July 24
Tuesday July 25
Wednesday July 26
Thursday July 27
Friday July 28
Saturday July 29
Sunday July 30
Monday July 31

No events.

August 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tuesday August 1
Wednesday August 2
Thursday August 3
Friday August 4
Saturday August 5
Sunday August 6
Monday August 7
Tuesday August 8
Wednesday August 9
Thursday August 10
Friday August 11
Saturday August 12
Sunday August 13
Monday August 14
Tuesday August 15
Wednesday August 16
Thursday August 17
Friday August 18
Saturday August 19
Sunday August 20
Monday August 21
Tuesday August 22
Wednesday August 23
Thursday August 24
Friday August 25
Saturday August 26
Sunday August 27
Monday August 28
Tuesday August 29
Wednesday August 30
Thursday August 31

No events.

September 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Friday September 1
Saturday September 2
Sunday September 3
Monday September 4
Tuesday September 5
Wednesday September 6
Thursday September 7
Friday September 8
Saturday September 9
Sunday September 10
Monday September 11
Tuesday September 12
Wednesday September 13
Thursday September 14
Friday September 15
Saturday September 16
Sunday September 17
Monday September 18
Tuesday September 19
Wednesday September 20
Thursday September 21
Friday September 22
Saturday September 23
Sunday September 24
Monday September 25
Tuesday September 26
Wednesday September 27
Thursday September 28
Friday September 29
Saturday September 30

No events.

October 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday October 1
Monday October 2
Tuesday October 3
Wednesday October 4
Thursday October 5
Friday October 6
Saturday October 7
Sunday October 8
Monday October 9
Tuesday October 10
Wednesday October 11
Thursday October 12
Friday October 13
Saturday October 14
Sunday October 15
Monday October 16
Tuesday October 17
Wednesday October 18
Thursday October 19
Friday October 20
Saturday October 21
Sunday October 22
Monday October 23
Tuesday October 24
Wednesday October 25
Thursday October 26
Friday October 27
Saturday October 28
Sunday October 29
Monday October 30
Tuesday October 31

No events.

November 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday November 1
Thursday November 2
Friday November 3
Saturday November 4
Sunday November 5
Monday November 6
Tuesday November 7
Wednesday November 8
Thursday November 9
Friday November 10
Saturday November 11
Sunday November 12
Monday November 13
Tuesday November 14
Wednesday November 15
Thursday November 16
Friday November 17
Saturday November 18
Sunday November 19
Monday November 20
Tuesday November 21
Wednesday November 22
Thursday November 23
Friday November 24
Saturday November 25
Sunday November 26
Monday November 27
Tuesday November 28
Wednesday November 29
Thursday November 30

No events.